Difference between revisions of "View Business Financial Status"
From AccountIT
(Created page with " == Overview == {| class="wikitable" ! Use Case Title !! View Business Financial Status |- | Project || XX |- | Short description || XX |- | Actor - primary || Management |- |...") |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Use Case Title !! View Business Financial Status | ! Use Case Title !! View Business Financial Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Project || | + | | Project || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Short description || | + | | Short description || The UC covers the scenarios related |
|- | |- | ||
| Actor - primary || Management | | Actor - primary || Management | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Actor - secondary || | + | | Actor - secondary || Audit-trail system |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pre-conditions || | + | | Pre-conditions || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Steps !! Comments | ! Steps !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1. | + | | 1. || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2. | + | | 2. || |
|} | |} | ||
== Alternative Flows == | == Alternative Flows == | ||
| − | # | + | # |
| − | # | + | # |
| − | # | + | # |
== Non-functional Requirements == | == Non-functional Requirements == | ||
Revision as of 19:30, 10 October 2014
Contents
Overview
| Use Case Title | View Business Financial Status |
|---|---|
| Project | |
| Short description | The UC covers the scenarios related |
| Actor - primary | Management |
| Actor - secondary | Audit-trail system |
| Pre-conditions |
Basic Flow
| Steps | Comments |
|---|---|
| 1. | |
| 2. |
Alternative Flows
Non-functional Requirements
Additional Comments
Document History
| Date | Version | Description | User |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-16 | 0.1 | 1st draft | Arvinder Singh |