Difference between revisions of "Terminology For Enterprise"
From AccountIT
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; color: green;" |Term |Description |Alias, Acronyms, |- |AAAA |BBBB |CCCC |- |XXXX |YYYY |ZZZZ |}") |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center | + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |
| − | |Term | + | |'''Term''' |
| − | |Description | + | |'''Description''' |
| − | |Alias, Acronyms | + | |'''Alias, Acronyms and Abbreviations ''' |
|- | |- | ||
|AAAA | |AAAA | ||
Revision as of 22:14, 26 February 2014
| Term | Description | Alias, Acronyms and Abbreviations |
| AAAA | BBBB | CCCC |
| XXXX | YYYY | ZZZZ |