Difference between revisions of "Manage Business Cost"
From AccountIT
(→Document History) |
(→Overview) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Short description || XX | | Short description || XX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Actor - primary || | + | | Actor - primary || Finance |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Actor - secondary || | + | | Actor - secondary || ERP / CRM |
|- | |- | ||
| Pre-conditions || XX | | Pre-conditions || XX | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
== Basic Flow == | == Basic Flow == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Latest revision as of 20:28, 12 August 2014
Contents
Overview
| Use Case Title | Manage Business Cost |
|---|---|
| Project | XX |
| Short description | XX |
| Actor - primary | Finance |
| Actor - secondary | ERP / CRM |
| Pre-conditions | XX |
Basic Flow
| Steps | Comments |
|---|---|
| 1. fasfsafgasgsags | XX |
| 2. gghfjhfjdf | XX |
Alternative Flows
- A
- B
- C
Non-functional Requirements
Additional Comments
Document History
| Date | Version | Description | User |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-12 | 0.1 | 1st draft | Arvinder Singh |